Seal of the State of Ohio. Click here to return to the Supreme Court home page. The Supreme Court of Ohio & The Ohio Judicial System. Click here to return to the Supreme Court home page. Line Drawing of the Ohio Judicial Center. Click here to return to the Supreme Court home page.
Spacer image

The Supreme Court of Ohio & The Ohio Judicial System

Attorneys Certified to be Court-Appointed Counsel for Indigent Defendants in Capital Cases

Please note: To search through this page quickly, user your browser's Find feature. If printing , please set your page default to landscape.

County Name Certification Type Att Reg #
Kelly Leann Culshaw A - Appellate Counsel 066394
Herbert Edmund Freeman LA - Lead Trial And Appeal Counsel 005364
Laurence E. Komp A - Appellate Counsel 060142
Kathleen McGarry CA - Trial Co-Counsel and Appeal 038707
Angela Wilson Miller A - Appellate Counsel 064902
Allen Frank Stephen Chamberlain C - Trial Co-Counsel 039815
Allen Robert Adam Grzybowski C - Trial Co-Counsel 044014
Allen William Frederick Kluge L - Lead Trial Counsel 022433
Ashtabula Joseph Andrew Humpolick LA - Lead Trial And Appeal Counsel 023665
Ashtabula Dorothy Marie Lane C - Trial Co-Counsel 055898
Ashtabula Ariana Elizabeth Tarighati C - Trial Co-Counsel 039372
Athens Herman Andrew Carson LA - Lead Trial And Appeal Counsel 002201
Athens Glenn Thomas Jones C - Trial Co-Counsel 067615
Auglaize Gerald Francis Siesel L - Lead Trial Counsel 022719
Belmont George Frank Pierce C - Trial Co-Counsel 010627
Brown Michael Patrick Kelly L - Lead Trial Counsel 010890
Brown Charles Nicholas Ring C - Trial Co-Counsel 061159
Brown Bruce Sanford Wallace L - Lead Trial Counsel 010876
Butler David Bradley Brewer L - Lead Trial Counsel 070012
Butler Melynda W. Cook LA - Lead Trial And Appeal Counsel 066596
Butler Jeremy Jean Evans C - Trial Co-Counsel 077363
Butler John Gregory Howard L - Lead Trial Counsel 038510
Butler Tamara Susan Sack C - Trial Co-Counsel 071163
Butler Lisa Marie Wells C - Trial Co-Counsel 076255
Clark James Donald Marshall C - Trial Co-Counsel 012648
Clermont Christopher Joseph Feldhaus C - Trial Co-Counsel 082408
Clermont Willard Stephen Haynes C - Trial Co-Counsel 023215
Clermont James Allen Hunt C - Trial Co-Counsel 004784
Cuyahoga Richard Van Agopian LA - Lead Trial And Appeal Counsel 030924
Cuyahoga Valerie R. Arbie-McClelland C - Trial Co-Counsel 061962
Cuyahoga Michael John Benza A - Appellate Counsel 061454
Cuyahoga Harvey Bruce Bruner L - Lead Trial Counsel 004829
Cuyahoga Joseph Dominic Buckley C - Trial Co-Counsel 041290
Cuyahoga Donald Butler LA - Lead Trial And Appeal Counsel 005968
Cuyahoga Kevin Michael Cafferkey LA - Lead Trial And Appeal Counsel 031470
Cuyahoga Walter Camino L - Lead Trial Counsel 026147
Cuyahoga Michael Joseph Cheselka Jr. LA - Lead Trial And Appeal Counsel 076667
Cuyahoga Thomas Edward Conway L - Lead Trial Counsel 021183
Cuyahoga Erika Bloomfield Cunliffe CA - Trial Co-Counsel and Appeal 074480
Cuyahoga Jillian Spence Davis CA - Trial Co-Counsel and Appeal 067272
Cuyahoga Gian M. de Caris C - Trial Co-Counsel 041786
Cuyahoga Daryl Tremayne Dennie C - Trial Co-Counsel 067609
Cuyahoga Mark Roy DeVan LA - Lead Trial And Appeal Counsel 003339
Cuyahoga Robert Aloysius Dixon LA - Lead Trial And Appeal Counsel 022466
Cuyahoga David Lawrence Doughten LA - Lead Trial And Appeal Counsel 002847
Cuyahoga Sheila Collette Downs C - Trial Co-Counsel 086069
Cuyahoga Brian Michael Fallon L - Lead Trial Counsel 011862
Cuyahoga Jeffrey Michael Gamso CA - Trial Co-Counsel and Appeal 043869
Cuyahoga James Arthur Gay C - Trial Co-Counsel 025646
Cuyahoga George Michael George C - Trial Co-Counsel 038946
Cuyahoga John Brendan Gibbons LA - Lead Trial And Appeal Counsel 027294
Cuyahoga David Louis Grant L - Lead Trial Counsel 008407
Cuyahoga John Francis Greene C - Trial Co-Counsel 030847
Cuyahoga Jason George Haller C - Trial Co-Counsel 072674
Cuyahoga Edward Michael Heindel A - Appellate Counsel 046706
Cuyahoga Michael Chaim Hennenberg L - Lead Trial Counsel 007882
Cuyahoga John Hildebrand Sr. L - Lead Trial Counsel 025124
Cuyahoga Henry Joseph Hilow CA - Trial Co-Counsel and Appeal 019601
Cuyahoga Linda Louise Hricko C - Trial Co-Counsel 077012
Cuyahoga Bret Jordan C - Trial Co-Counsel 059939
Cuyahoga Christine Marie Julian C - Trial Co-Counsel 061699
Cuyahoga Jeffry Francis Kelleher LA - Lead Trial And Appeal Counsel 007784
Cuyahoga James Monroe Kersey L - Lead Trial Counsel 017785
Cuyahoga David Martin King CA - Trial Co-Counsel and Appeal 056205
Cuyahoga Patricia K. London C - Trial Co-Counsel 055934
Cuyahoga John Patrick Luskin L - Lead Trial Counsel 040158
Cuyahoga Fernando Ortez Mack L - Lead Trial Counsel 062937
Cuyahoga David Thomas Magee C - Trial Co-Counsel 064387
Cuyahoga Christopher Scott Maher C - Trial Co-Counsel 055318
Cuyahoga John Thomas Martin CA - Trial Co-Counsel and Appeal 020606
Cuyahoga Warren Lester McClelland Jr. C - Trial Co-Counsel 031161
Cuyahoga James Joseph McDonnell L - Lead Trial Counsel 005802
Cuyahoga William Thomas McGinty L - Lead Trial Counsel 009285
Cuyahoga Stephen McGowan L - Lead Trial Counsel 021560
Cuyahoga Brian Richard McGraw C - Trial Co-Counsel 036799
Cuyahoga Charles Michael Morgan Jr. C - Trial Co-Counsel 036998
Cuyahoga John Kevin Moroney L - Lead Trial Counsel 023746
Cuyahoga Edward Matthew Mullin LA - Lead Trial And Appeal Counsel 040053
Cuyahoga Gregory Kenneth Mullin L - Lead Trial Counsel 037181
Cuyahoga Anthony Thomas Nici CA - Trial Co-Counsel and Appeal 067725
Cuyahoga Kenneth Nelson Ortner C - Trial Co-Counsel 069726
Cuyahoga Joseph Vincent Pagano CA - Trial Co-Counsel and Appeal 073491
Cuyahoga John Patrick Parker LA - Lead Trial And Appeal Counsel 041243
Cuyahoga Thomas Adolf Rein CA - Trial Co-Counsel and Appeal 041571
Cuyahoga Alan Curtis Rossman LA - Lead Trial And Appeal Counsel 019893
Cuyahoga Michael Patrick Shaughnessy C - Trial Co-Counsel 074751
Cuyahoga Thomas Edward Shaughnessy L - Lead Trial Counsel 047201
Cuyahoga Reuben Jordan Sheperd C - Trial Co-Counsel 065616
Cuyahoga Marcus Salvatore Sidoti C - Trial Co-Counsel 077476
Cuyahoga Rufus Sims C - Trial Co-Counsel 039639
Cuyahoga Mark Andrew Spadaro C - Trial Co-Counsel 059543
Cuyahoga Kevin Matthew Spellacy L - Lead Trial Counsel 042374
Cuyahoga John Peter Stanard L - Lead Trial Counsel 039996
Cuyahoga Mark Andrew Stanton L - Lead Trial Counsel 007919
Cuyahoga Mark Allen Stefan C - Trial Co-Counsel 061340
Cuyahoga Cullen Goretzke Sweeney CA - Trial Co-Counsel and Appeal 077187
Cuyahoga Timothy Farrell Sweeney A - Appellate Counsel 040027
Cuyahoga William Wallace Thompson IV LA - Lead Trial And Appeal Counsel 034177
Cuyahoga Robert Lynn Tobik L - Lead Trial Counsel 029286
Cuyahoga Russell Wayne Tye C - Trial Co-Counsel 067238
Cuyahoga Mary Catherine Herbig Tylee L - Lead Trial Counsel 019725
Cuyahoga Edwin James Vargas C - Trial Co-Counsel 062913
Cuyahoga Vicki Lynn Ward C - Trial Co-Counsel 030905
Cuyahoga Myron Parnell Watson L - Lead Trial Counsel 058583
Cuyahoga Charles Keith Webster L - Lead Trial Counsel 032753
Cuyahoga Craig Tod Weintraub C - Trial Co-Counsel 040095
Cuyahoga Joseph Edmond Wilhelm A - Appellate Counsel 055407
Delaware Philip Thurman Churchill C - Trial Co-Counsel 014866
Delaware Richard Allen Cline L - Lead Trial Counsel 001854
Delaware Michael Christopher Hoague CA - Trial Co-Counsel and Appeal 024771
Delaware Brian Glen Jones C - Trial Co-Counsel 081724
Erie David Jon Longo C - Trial Co-Counsel 036706
Erie Jeffrey John Whitacre CA - Trial Co-Counsel and Appeal 040290
Fairfield Jerry Lee McHenry L - Lead Trial Counsel 022937
Fairfield Andrew Hugh Stevenson C - Trial Co-Counsel 059742
Franklin Norman Quist Anderson C - Trial Co-Counsel 014858
Franklin Javier Horacio Armengau L - Lead Trial Counsel 069776
Franklin Elizabeth Anne Arrick A - Appellate Counsel 085151
Franklin Robert Brady Barnhart CA - Trial Co-Counsel and Appeal 081091
Franklin Todd Woodruff Barstow LA - Lead Trial And Appeal Counsel 055834
Franklin Jeffrey Middleton Basnett C - Trial Co-Counsel 052064
Franklin Frederick Douglas Benton Jr. L - Lead Trial Counsel 022800
Franklin Dustin Mikel Blake C - Trial Co-Counsel 080560
Franklin Charles William Carter C - Trial Co-Counsel 081097
Franklin Christopher Michael Cooper L - Lead Trial Counsel 028970
Franklin Stephen Dwight Dehnart L - Lead Trial Counsel 039275
Franklin Isabella Dixon C - Trial Co-Counsel 039650
Franklin Stanley Leonard Drzewiecki C - Trial Co-Counsel 061306
Franklin Robert David Essex C - Trial Co-Counsel 061661
Franklin Tyson Lynn Fleming A - Appellate Counsel 073135
Franklin Douglas Alan Funkhouser C - Trial Co-Counsel 064831
Franklin Kort Walter Gatterdam L - Lead Trial Counsel 040434
Franklin Stephen Paul Hardwick A - Appellate Counsel 062932
Franklin Thomas Frank Hayes C - Trial Co-Counsel 062526
Franklin Gregory Alan Hoover C - Trial Co-Counsel 083933
Franklin Emily LuAnn Huddleston C - Trial Co-Counsel 079182
Franklin Mark Marion Hunt C - Trial Co-Counsel 068040
Franklin Jason Michael Inman C - Trial Co-Counsel 079891
Franklin Ronald Bruce Janes C - Trial Co-Counsel 031951
Franklin Daniel Paul Jones A - Appellate Counsel 041224
Franklin Christopher Thomas Junga C - Trial Co-Counsel 071992
Franklin Michelle Leigh Kazar C - Trial Co-Counsel 071211
Franklin Richard Scott Ketcham L - Lead Trial Counsel 023380
Franklin Mary Catherine Kurila C - Trial Co-Counsel 030269
Franklin William Sheldon Lazarow CA - Trial Co-Counsel and Appeal 014625
Franklin Jefferson Edward Liston L - Lead Trial Counsel 011930
Franklin Robert Clayton Lopez C - Trial Co-Counsel 070993
Franklin Robert Keith Lowe A - Appellate Counsel 072264
Franklin Kirk Alan McVay L - Lead Trial Counsel 064858
Franklin Diane Marie Menashe L - Lead Trial Counsel 070305
Franklin Gregory William Meyers L - Lead Trial Counsel 014887
Franklin William Jay Mooney L - Lead Trial Counsel 002729
Franklin Michael Edward Morgan C - Trial Co-Counsel 071387
Franklin Kevin Peter Mulrane L - Lead Trial Counsel 014886
Franklin Sheryl Kay Munson C - Trial Co-Counsel 063229
Franklin Deborah Ann Murray C - Trial Co-Counsel 070416
Franklin Mahlon Duncan Nowland L - Lead Trial Counsel 014888
Franklin Crysta Renee Pennington C - Trial Co-Counsel 077838
Franklin Randall Lee Porter LA - Lead Trial And Appeal Counsel 005835
Franklin Linda Eleanor Prucha A - Appellate Counsel 040689
Franklin Pamela Jean Prude-Smithers A - Appellate Counsel 062206
Franklin Kimberly Sue Rigby A - Appellate Counsel 078245
Franklin Brian James Rigg LA - Lead Trial And Appeal Counsel 038805
Franklin James Tullis Rogers L - Lead Trial Counsel 034225
Franklin Kathryn Louise Sandford A - Appellate Counsel 063985
Franklin Robert Otto Schopis C - Trial Co-Counsel 030482
Franklin Joseph Elmo Scott L - Lead Trial Counsel 061640
Franklin Shirley Adele Shank LA - Lead Trial And Appeal Counsel 022148
Franklin Donald Ray Shartzer C - Trial Co-Counsel 025059
Franklin Gerald Gordon Simmons L - Lead Trial Counsel 027156
Franklin David Clark Stebbins LA - Lead Trial And Appeal Counsel 005839
Franklin David Lee Strait A - Appellate Counsel 024103
Franklin Robert Wesley Suhr L - Lead Trial Counsel 022660
Franklin Priya Devi Tamilarasan C - Trial Co-Counsel 086376
Franklin Luigia Tenuta A - Appellate Counsel 014771
Franklin Larry Wayne Thomas L - Lead Trial Counsel 037851
Franklin Rachel Gwendolyn Troutman A - Appellate Counsel 076741
Franklin Richard Joseph Vickers CA - Trial Co-Counsel and Appeal 032997
Franklin Elizabeth Elaine Wachsman C - Trial Co-Counsel 074833
Franklin J. Scott Weisman L - Lead Trial Counsel 046797
Franklin Shawn Patrick Welch A - Appellate Counsel 085399
Franklin Mitchell Alan Williams C - Trial Co-Counsel 067629
Franklin Carol Ann Wright CA - Trial Co-Counsel and Appeal 029782
Franklin Mary Ann Younger L - Lead Trial Counsel 014898
Gallia William Ned Eachus L - Lead Trial Counsel 004997
Geauga Raymond Robert Umholtz C - Trial Co-Counsel 020585
Guernsey Lindsey Kay Donehue C - Trial Co-Counsel 082406
Guernsey Andrew Jay Warhola Jr. L - Lead Trial Counsel 001614
Hamilton Elizabeth Esther Agar L - Lead Trial Counsel 002766
Hamilton Perry Leslie Ancona L - Lead Trial Counsel 021137
Hamilton Arthur Norman Aubin LA - Lead Trial And Appeal Counsel 022907
Hamilton James Francis Bogen C - Trial Co-Counsel 075696
Hamilton Daniel Francis Burke Jr. LA - Lead Trial And Appeal Counsel 013836
Hamilton Gregory Alan Cohen L - Lead Trial Counsel 061854
Hamilton Timothy Robert Cutcher L - Lead Trial Counsel 023890
Hamilton Wilkes Robert Ellsworth C - Trial Co-Counsel 068443
Hamilton Edell Robert Gray C - Trial Co-Counsel 066701
Hamilton Richard Daniel Guinan C - Trial Co-Counsel 066641
Hamilton Lawrence Charles Hawkins III C - Trial Co-Counsel 075873
Hamilton Bruce Kevin Hust A - Appellate Counsel 037009
Hamilton Massimino M. Ionna C - Trial Co-Counsel 072150
Hamilton Edward Timothy Kathman C - Trial Co-Counsel 055446
Hamilton Roger Wayne Kirk A - Appellate Counsel 024219
Hamilton Paul Montague Laufman C - Trial Co-Counsel 066667
Hamilton Richard Alan Magnus C - Trial Co-Counsel 013917
Hamilton Anna Schmalz Mallory C - Trial Co-Counsel 078103
Hamilton Timothy Joseph McKenna CA - Trial Co-Counsel and Appeal 075027
Hamilton Frank Elza Osborne C - Trial Co-Counsel 024523
Hamilton William Frank Oswall Jr. C - Trial Co-Counsel 080597
Hamilton Peter Pandilidis L - Lead Trial Counsel 003343
Hamilton Robert James Ranz L - Lead Trial Counsel 039221
Hamilton Scott Aaron Rubenstein CA - Trial Co-Counsel and Appeal 071655
Hamilton Arica Lynn Underwood C - Trial Co-Counsel 067664
Hamilton David Samuel Washington Jr. L - Lead Trial Counsel 055406
Hamilton William Michael Welsh L - Lead Trial Counsel 059973
Hamilton Richard George Wendel II C - Trial Co-Counsel 059245
Hancock Michael Carmen Galose C - Trial Co-Counsel 044035
Harrison Charles Adrian Pincola C - Trial Co-Counsel 042639
Holmes Andrew Gordon Hyde C - Trial Co-Counsel 062888
Knox Brandon Sterl Crunkilton C - Trial Co-Counsel 084206
Knox Bruce James Malek C - Trial Co-Counsel 022190
Knox Frederick Eugene Mayhew II L - Lead Trial Counsel 022207
Lake Aaron Thomas Baker CA - Trial Co-Counsel and Appeal 082994
Lake Margaret Susan Campbell C - Trial Co-Counsel 064428
Lake Vanessa R. Clapp C - Trial Co-Counsel 059102
Lake Charles Robert Grieshammer L - Lead Trial Counsel 022693
Licking Andrew Thomas Sanderson LA - Lead Trial And Appeal Counsel 066327
Logan Marc Spencer Triplett C - Trial Co-Counsel 021222
Lorain Kreig Joseph Brusnahan LA - Lead Trial And Appeal Counsel 031147
Lorain Michael James Duff L - Lead Trial Counsel 015329
Lorain James David Ingalls C - Trial Co-Counsel 053071
Lorain Kenneth Michael Lieux L - Lead Trial Counsel 014148
Lorain J. Anthony Rich C - Trial Co-Counsel 066295
Lorain Gerald Morton Smith L - Lead Trial Counsel 008781
Lorain Daniel George Wightman L - Lead Trial Counsel 008790
Lorain Denise Gail Wilms CA - Trial Co-Counsel and Appeal 080317
Lucas Ann Marie Baronas LA - Lead Trial And Appeal Counsel 061848
Lucas Mark David Berling L - Lead Trial Counsel 002444
Lucas Adrian Paul Cimerman L - Lead Trial Counsel 012800
Lucas Spiros Peter Cocoves LA - Lead Trial And Appeal Counsel 030396
Lucas Gretchen Suzanne DeBacker C - Trial Co-Counsel 077486
Lucas Merle Renner Dech Jr. L - Lead Trial Counsel 055835
Lucas Nicole Irene Khoury C - Trial Co-Counsel 074737
Lucas David Lee Klucas L - Lead Trial Counsel 041188
Lucas Neil Stewart McElroy CA - Trial Co-Counsel and Appeal 077087
Lucas Jeffrey Paul Nunnari A - Appellate Counsel 059691
Lucas Jane Elizabeth Roman C - Trial Co-Counsel 074802
Lucas Peter Gregory Rost L - Lead Trial Counsel 001426
Lucas John Brian Thebes L - Lead Trial Counsel 042277
Lucas Jack Patrick Viren Jr. C - Trial Co-Counsel 043216
Mahoning Mark Anthony Carfolo CA - Trial Co-Counsel and Appeal 053385
Mahoning Rhys Brendan Cartwright-Jones CA - Trial Co-Counsel and Appeal 078597
Mahoning Paul Christopher Conn C - Trial Co-Counsel 059663
Mahoning Louis Martin DeFabio L - Lead Trial Counsel 059101
Mahoning John Jerome Dixon C - Trial Co-Counsel 025977
Mahoning James Samuel Gentile L - Lead Trial Counsel 029573
Mahoning Edward Joseph Hartwig C - Trial Co-Counsel 069792
Mahoning Wesley Alton Johnston CA - Trial Co-Counsel and Appeal 061166
Mahoning John B. Juhasz Jr. LA - Lead Trial And Appeal Counsel 023777
Mahoning John Paul Laczko CA - Trial Co-Counsel and Appeal 051918
Mahoning Lynn Anne Maro CA - Trial Co-Counsel and Appeal 052146
Mahoning Anthony P. Meranto C - Trial Co-Counsel 066152
Mahoning Douglas Beight Taylor C - Trial Co-Counsel 043857
Mahoning Ronald David Yarwood L - Lead Trial Counsel 068775
Mahoning Thomas Edward Zena LA - Lead Trial And Appeal Counsel 007375
Marion Todd Allen Anderson C - Trial Co-Counsel 066346
Medina Edmond Frank Bowers L - Lead Trial Counsel 033360
Medina Russell Anthony Buzzelli C - Trial Co-Counsel 038165
Meigs Charles Howard Knight L - Lead Trial Counsel 011345
Miami Jose Manuel Lopez L - Lead Trial Counsel 019580
Montgomery Michael Paul Brush C - Trial Co-Counsel 080981
Montgomery Bobby Joe Cox L - Lead Trial Counsel 011673
Montgomery Gary Wayne Crim CA - Trial Co-Counsel and Appeal 020252
Montgomery Adelina Elizabeth Hamilton C - Trial Co-Counsel 078595
Montgomery Marshall Gary Lachman CA - Trial Co-Counsel and Appeal 076791
Montgomery Dennis Alan Lieberman L - Lead Trial Counsel 029460
Montgomery Tina Marie McFall C - Trial Co-Counsel 082586
Montgomery Michael Lloyd Monta L - Lead Trial Counsel 032777
Montgomery Michael Richard Pentecost CA - Trial Co-Counsel and Appeal 036803
Montgomery Elizabeth Chapin Scott C - Trial Co-Counsel 076045
Montgomery Yashmin Wortham Spells C - Trial Co-Counsel 039449
Montgomery Kimberly Lynn Vernekar C - Trial Co-Counsel 077289
Montgomery Lucas Wayne Wilder C - Trial Co-Counsel 074057
Morrow Earl Kellar Desmond L - Lead Trial Counsel 017243
Morrow Donald Keith Wick C - Trial Co-Counsel 011010
Muskingum Frederick Arthur Sealover C - Trial Co-Counsel 079791
Noble Jack Allen Blakeslee L - Lead Trial Counsel 001005
Ottawa James Jacob VanEerten C - Trial Co-Counsel 083878
Portage Joseph Francis Gorman C - Trial Co-Counsel 063797
Portage Dennis Day Lager LA - Lead Trial And Appeal Counsel 026073
Portage Troy Adam Reeves C - Trial Co-Counsel 069583
Portage David Allen Sed C - Trial Co-Counsel 002208
Richland Russell Joshua Brown C - Trial Co-Counsel 008452
Richland Bernard Robert Davis L - Lead Trial Counsel 001166
Richland Terry Dean Hitchman L - Lead Trial Counsel 039895
Richland Dale Michael Musilli C - Trial Co-Counsel 038035
Richland Robert Harry Whitney L - Lead Trial Counsel 014733
Richland Robert Rolf Whitney L - Lead Trial Counsel 014749
Ross Ben Allen Rainsberger C - Trial Co-Counsel 022756
Scioto Gene Meadows C - Trial Co-Counsel 041890
Seneca Charles Roger Hall Jr. C - Trial Co-Counsel 075925
Stark John Patsy Alexander C - Trial Co-Counsel 074284
Stark Frank Llewellyn Beane L - Lead Trial Counsel 032041
Stark Wayne Eugene Graham Jr. C - Trial Co-Counsel 030591
Stark Tammi Renee Johnson L - Lead Trial Counsel 029700
Stark Anthony Theodore Kaplanis L - Lead Trial Counsel 042229
Stark Anthony Koukoutas L - Lead Trial Counsel 066500
Stark Aaron Kovalchik C - Trial Co-Counsel 077045
Stark Kristina Rae Powers-Griffiths C - Trial Co-Counsel 068263
Stark Steven Alan Reisch C - Trial Co-Counsel 068310
Stark Barry Thomas Wakser C - Trial Co-Counsel 059170
Stark Jacob Thomas Will C - Trial Co-Counsel 086558
Summit Walter Joseph Benson C - Trial Co-Counsel 064295
Summit Maria Esther Torres Chin C - Trial Co-Counsel 074943
Summit Donald Michael Gallick CA - Trial Co-Counsel and Appeal 073421
Summit Paul Michael Grant C - Trial Co-Counsel 065131
Summit John William Greven L - Lead Trial Counsel 063421
Summit Donald Robert Hicks LA - Lead Trial And Appeal Counsel 034221
Summit Rhonda Lee Kotnik C - Trial Co-Counsel 077345
Summit Jeff Robert Laybourne C - Trial Co-Counsel 079867
Summit Walter T. Madison C - Trial Co-Counsel 071722
Summit Donald John Malarcik Jr. C - Trial Co-Counsel 061902
Summit Kirk Aaron Migdal C - Trial Co-Counsel 054878
Summit Noah Christian Munyer C - Trial Co-Counsel 086575
Summit Kerry Michael O'Brien L - Lead Trial Counsel 025304
Summit Charles Walter Olminsky Jr. C - Trial Co-Counsel 072922
Summit George Charles Pappas LA - Lead Trial And Appeal Counsel 037374
Summit Brian Martin Pierce L - Lead Trial Counsel 063736
Summit Michael Randall Puterbaugh C - Trial Co-Counsel 041568
Summit Nathan Allan Ray CA - Trial Co-Counsel and Appeal 041570
Summit Scott Alan Rilley C - Trial Co-Counsel 062481
Summit Joann Marie Sahl A - Appellate Counsel 037265
Summit Jonathan Todd Sinn C - Trial Co-Counsel 064108
Summit Adam Michael Van Ho CA - Trial Co-Counsel and Appeal 073974
Summit Donald Lewis Walker L - Lead Trial Counsel 033764
Summit Jason Thomas Wells C - Trial Co-Counsel 075268
Summit Lawrence James Whitney LA - Lead Trial And Appeal Counsel 023738
Trumbull Anthony Victor Consoldane LA - Lead Trial And Appeal Counsel 000761
Trumbull Matthew Andrew Pentz C - Trial Co-Counsel 023772
Trumbull David Thomas Rouzzo C - Trial Co-Counsel 073685
Tuscarawas Gerald Allan Latanich LA - Lead Trial And Appeal Counsel 018798
Tuscarawas Mark Adam Perlaky C - Trial Co-Counsel 083679
Warren Johnny Christy Kaspar C - Trial Co-Counsel 078062
Washington Dennis Lyle Sipe LA - Lead Trial And Appeal Counsel 006199
Wayne John Joseph Leonard C - Trial Co-Counsel 066643
Wayne Beverly Jean Wire C - Trial Co-Counsel 030379
Wood James Scott Hicks C - Trial Co-Counsel 032036